test copy22b (89K)
b1 (14K) b2 (15K) b3 (15K) b4 (15K) b5 (12K) b6 (16K)
2020-21 NORAL EXECUTIVE

NORAL elected and volunteer positions are:

President:Harold Batz780-983-0700
Past President:Jim Carey920-0919
Secretary:Brian Blacquiere780-461-2154
Treasurer:Keith Wilson469-9882
Events Facilitator:Erik Schmidtmailout (at) cvmgnoral.com
Library & archives at:
Historian:Bernie Gollner477-5605
Newsletter Editor:Jim Briggs930-1519
Regalia:Hans van Huystee462-1842
Quartermaster:Brian Gallivan469-8034
Facebook moderator:Richard Vanderwell940-4187
Web site:Albert Huizinga451-6169

This page was last updated: September 08, 2021